The Chase

在线观看The Chase

★ 8.0 2021 3 季数 真人秀家庭

想看The Chase吗?IPTV Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Chase (2021)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

The Chase讲了什么?

A heart-racing quiz show where three competitors must pit their wits and face off against the Chaser, a ruthless quiz genius determined to stop them from winning cash prizes. Each episode is a fast-paced battle of brainpower, where contestants are challenged to think faster than they ever thought possible to answer up to 166 questions across all topics.

最新一集

季3 · 集 20 — They Don't Call Me the Medium Roller · 2023-07-20

Trivia contestants from Murfreesboro, Tennessee; Los Angeles, California; and Jersey City, New Jersey, risk it all against Chaser James "The Highroller" Holzhauer.

类型
真人秀, 家庭
首播
2021-01-07
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Sara Haines Self - Host
  • Brad Rutter Self - Chaser
  • James Holzhauer Self - Chaser
  • Buzzy Cohen Self - Chaser
  • Victoria Groce Self - Chaser
  • Brandon Blackwell Self - Chaser

如何在IPTV Player观看The Chase

在IPTV Player观看The Chase只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Player 以 4K 观看《The Chase》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看The Chase

开始您的IPTV Player免费试用,立即观看The Chase,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads