The Big House

在线观看The Big House

★ 7.0 2004 1 季数

想看The Big House吗?IPTV Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Big House (2004)。以下是观看所需的一切。

The Big House讲了什么?

The Big House is an American prime time television sitcom starring actor/comedian Kevin Hart. It ran on the ABC television network in April 2004, lasting for only six episodes. The series represents a mirror-opposite of the NBC sitcom The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air. Kevin Hart is a wealthy, pampered student from Malibu. After his father is arrested and imprisoned for embezzlement, Kevin moves to Philadelphia to live with his working-class aunt, uncle and cousins, and enrolls in Drexel University.

最新一集

季1 · 集 6 — Kevin's Birthday · 2004-04-30

Kevin faces a birthday crisis when Warren spills the beans that the family has gone to great effort to plan a surprise bash for him - at the same time that Kevin's best friend from Malibu descends on Philly, determined to treat his buddy to a lavish night on the town.

首播
2004-04-02
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Faizon Love
  • Keith David
  • Yvette Nicole Brown
  • Arnetia Walker
  • Kevin Hart Kevin

如何在IPTV Player观看The Big House

在IPTV Player观看The Big House只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Player 以 4K 观看《The Big House》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看The Big House

开始您的IPTV Player免费试用,立即观看The Big House,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads