Kath & Kim

在线观看Kath & Kim

★ 4.9 2008 1 季数 喜剧

想看Kath & Kim吗?IPTV Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Kath & Kim (2008)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Kath & Kim讲了什么?

Kath & Kim is an American version of the Australian television comedy series of the same name starring Selma Blair and Molly Shannon. The series premiered on NBC on October 9, 2008. The Australian version was created by its original stars, Jane Turner and Gina Riley, who also serve as executive producers and consultants on this version as well, which is co-produced through Reveille Productions and Universal Media Studios. Its first episode premiered in Australia on Sunday, October 12 on the Seven Network and its Australian broadcast was cancelled after the second episode the following week. The series was then pushed to a graveyard slot of 11pm Mondays, and then pre-empted for the 2009 Australian Open after the first-run airing of episode 9, "Friends". Although the show initially garnered unremarkable ratings and mixed reviews from critics, NBC picked up Kath & Kim for a full season order of 22 episodes on October 31, 2008. On January 15, 2009, NBC cut the episode order from 22 to 17 episodes. The show's season finale aired on March 12, 2009. On May 19, 2009, NBC confirmed the series cancellation.

最新一集

季1 · 集 17 — Home · 2009-03-12

Kath has asked Phil to move into her home, which she just happens to be fixing up for the Parade of Homes. Meanwhile, Kim is upset to learn that Craig has forgotten their anniversary of their second date, which is really all in his plans of getting her back.

类型
喜剧
首播
2008-10-09
评分
★ 4.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Selma Blair Kim Baker
  • Molly Shannon Kath Day
  • John Michael Higgins Phil Knight
  • Mikey Day Craig Baker

如何在IPTV Player观看Kath & Kim

在IPTV Player观看Kath & Kim只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Player 以 4K 观看《Kath & Kim》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Kath & Kim

开始您的IPTV Player免费试用,立即观看Kath & Kim,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads