Ebar Shabor

在线观看Ebar Shabor

★ 7.1 2015 126 分钟 惊悚

想看Ebar Shabor吗?IPTV Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Ebar Shabor (2015)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Ebar Shabor讲了什么?

Kolkata police detective Shabor Dasgupta sets out to solve the murder case of Mitali Ghosh, a woman with a messy past. Her ex-husband Mithu Mitra, ex-boyfriend Pantu and friend Samiran are the prime suspects and so is her cousin Joyeeta. His investigation reveals a complex web of relationships gone sour that gives almost everyone a good motive.

类型
惊悚
上映
2015-01-02
导演
Arindam Sil
评分
★ 7.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Saswata Chatterjee
  • Abir Chatterjee
  • Swastika Mukherjee
  • Paayel Sarkar
  • Dipankar Dey
  • Ritwick Chakraborty

如何在IPTV Player观看Ebar Shabor

在IPTV Player观看Ebar Shabor只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Player 以 4K 观看《Ebar Shabor》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Ebar Shabor

开始您的IPTV Player免费试用,立即观看Ebar Shabor,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads