Ad Vitam

在线观看Ad Vitam

★ 6.1 2018 1 季数 剧情Sci-Fi & Fantasy

想看Ad Vitam吗?IPTV Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Ad Vitam (2018)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Ad Vitam讲了什么?

In a future where regeneration technology lets humans live indefinitely, a cop and a troubled young woman investigate a strange wave of youth suicides.

最新一集

季1 · 集 6 — Episode 6 · 2018-11-22

Forced off the case, Darius works alone to connect the dots between the Future Foundation, the bodies at the beach and Christa's disappearance.

类型
剧情, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
首播
2018-11-08
评分
★ 6.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Yvan Attal Darius
  • Garance Marillier Christa
  • Niels Schneider Virgil Berti - Alias Caron
  • Rod Paradot Léonard Ader - Alias Linus
  • Hanna Schygulla - Participation -
  • Anne Azoulay Beat

如何在IPTV Player观看Ad Vitam

在IPTV Player观看Ad Vitam只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Player 以 4K 观看《Ad Vitam》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Ad Vitam

开始您的IPTV Player免费试用,立即观看Ad Vitam,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads