Generation Wembley

Vezi Generation Wembley online

★ 8.8 2023 1 Sezoane Documentar

Vrei să vezi Generation Wembley? IPTV Player aduce Generation Wembley (2023) pe fiecare ecran al tău în 4K Ultra HD. Iată tot ce ai nevoie pentru a-l viziona.

Despre ce este Generation Wembley?

The six-part series outlines the journey to the first treble in the club's history in 2013 and in fact begins in the years before, when the team and the entire club steadily developed through ups and downs. Players, coaches and decision-makers from back then tell how they experienced everything that moved them and what it means to them, even with the distance of a whole decade, to be part of this history and of FC Bayern.

Ultimul episod

S1 · Episod 6 — Generation Wembley · 2023-10-20

After the most painful season in the club's history, the team have to pick themselves up again - and do so in impressive fashion. At the end of a historic campaign, FC Bayern are indeed in the Champions League final again. In London, at the legendary Wembley Stadium, the opponents are Borussia Dortmund, and for the generation led by Lahm and Schweinsteiger, this game is about much more than the trophy.

Genuri
Documentar
Prima difuzare
2023-10-20
Evaluare
★ 8.8 / 10

Cum să vezi Generation Wembley pe IPTV Player

Vizionarea Generation Wembley pe IPTV Player durează un minut: începe o probă gratuită, deschide aplicația pe TV, telefon, Fire Stick sau browser și apasă play — totul în 4K Ultra HD.

Vezi Generation Wembley în 4K pe IPTV Player — descoperă abonament IPTV sau compară planuri abonament IPTV.

Începe să vezi Generation Wembley astăzi

Începe proba gratuită IPTV Player și vezi Generation Wembley astăzi, alături de mii de filme, seriale și canale live în 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads