The Seed

The Seed 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.9 2022 99 분 드라마

The Seed를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Player는 The Seed (2022)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

The Seed의 줄거리

Rainer toils by the sweat of his brow on a building site. His first job as site manager is his much-needed big break. Rising rents in the city have already forced him, his pregnant wife and 13-year-old daughter Doreen to move into a little house in the outskirts which needs renovating. At first, Doreen is not thrilled about her new life but then she meets her neighbour Mara, a girl whose parents are as rich as they are narrow-minded. Before long the new friends are playing with fire. Mara incites Doreen to play some nasty tricks and also entangles her in a theft.

장르
드라마
개봉
2022-04-28
감독
Mia Maariel Meyer
평점
★ 6.9 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Hanno Koffler Rainer
  • Robert Stadlober Klose
  • Anna Blomeier Nadine
  • Roland Bonjour Toni
  • Andreas Döhler Kleemann
  • Lilith Julie Johna Mara

IPTV Player에서 The Seed 보는 방법

IPTV Player에서 The Seed를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Player에서 The Seed을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 The Seed 시청 시작

IPTV Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 The Seed를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads