The Dog Lover

The Dog Lover 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.3 2016 101 분 드라마가족

The Dog Lover를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Player는 The Dog Lover (2016)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

The Dog Lover의 줄거리

Sara Gold is a young girl on a quest to save man's best friend. When she goes undercover to take down a dog breeder suspected of wrongdoing, she quickly finds out she might be on the wrong side of right. Sara must make a decision: to continue and follow the orders of her organization, United Animal Protection Agency, or trust her instincts and the boy she's fallen in love with.

장르
드라마, 가족
개봉
2016-07-08
감독
Alex Ranarivelo
평점
★ 6.3 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Allison Paige Sara Gold
  • James Remar Daniel Holloway
  • Lea Thompson Liz Holloway
  • Jayson Blair Will Holloway
  • Sherry Stringfield Jackie O'Connell
  • Michael King Trevor

IPTV Player에서 The Dog Lover 보는 방법

IPTV Player에서 The Dog Lover를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Player에서 The Dog Lover을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 The Dog Lover 시청 시작

IPTV Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 The Dog Lover를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads