Professor Pyarelal

Professor Pyarelal 온라인으로 보기

★ 8.0 1981 액션

Professor Pyarelal를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Player는 Professor Pyarelal (1981)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Professor Pyarelal의 줄거리

Kishinchand has taken to a life of crime, namely that of forging passports, and for that is under surveillance by the police. Upon his wife, Shanti's, and son, Pyarelal's insistence, he decides to give up all criminal activity and become honest. Then Shyamlal approaches him to make a fake passport, which he does, for a suitcase full of gold bars. Shyamlal escapes, but Inspector Shinde confronts Kishinchand and in the scuffle that follows, Shinde gets killed. Kishinchand re-locates to London, England, where he is now known as underworld Don, King.

장르
액션
개봉
1981-02-18
감독
Brij
평점
★ 8.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Dharmendra Ram Shinde / Professor Pyarelal / Ronnie
  • Zeenat Aman Sonia B. Singh / Asha Rai
  • Simi Garewal Rita
  • Shammi Kapoor Kishanchand / King
  • Amjad Khan Ronnie / Ranjit Singh / Gomes
  • Vinod Mehra Professor Pyarelal

IPTV Player에서 Professor Pyarelal 보는 방법

IPTV Player에서 Professor Pyarelal를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Player에서 Professor Pyarelal을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Professor Pyarelal 시청 시작

IPTV Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Professor Pyarelal를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads