Jameh Daran

Jameh Daran 온라인으로 보기

★ 3.6 2015 드라마

Jameh Daran를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Player는 Jameh Daran (2015)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Jameh Daran의 줄거리

The depressed Shirin wanders around at her father's funeral. Unexpectedly, she sees a man very much like her father. Regardless of her uncle's objection, Shirin is enchanted by the idea of finding out that man. Reluctantly, her uncle acknowledges that the man is her father's illegitimate child. Looking at gloomy daughter, Shirin's mother tells her about some past events, especially about an unexpected truth that Shirin is her father's adopted daughter. It seems to be clear that Shirin and that man have no blood bond. But her father's mistress tells a different story.

장르
드라마
개봉
2015-11-11
감독
Hamidreza Ghotbi
평점
★ 3.6 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Mahtab Keramati
  • Baran Kosari
  • Pegah Ahangarani
  • Mostafa Zamani
  • Iman Farzam Alireza
  • Afsar Asadi

IPTV Player에서 Jameh Daran 보는 방법

IPTV Player에서 Jameh Daran를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Player에서 Jameh Daran을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Jameh Daran 시청 시작

IPTV Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Jameh Daran를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads