Basement Company

Basement Company 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.0 2020 1 시즌 코미디드라마

Basement Company를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Player는 Basement Company (2020)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Basement Company의 줄거리

The show is set in Gurgaon, where first jobbers Raj, Simran and Rahul are forced into the basement of the office PunjaBeats as the small start-up undergoes a major transformation to attract more business. These three badnaseeb buddies are put in the wackiest situations as they try to regain their territory upstairs. While trying to achieve this, they are fighting their respective battles to achieve their dreams which lie beyond the four walls of this company as well as juggling friendships, relationships and their new lives at work.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 5 — Back In The Day · 2020-06-24

Simran, Raj and Rahul wish to put aside all their differences and bitterness and get back together again. Will they be able to become friends again?

장르
코미디, 드라마
첫 방송
2020-06-24
평점
★ 7.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Gagan Arora Raj
  • Apoorva Arora Simran
  • Mayur More Rahul

IPTV Player에서 Basement Company 보는 방법

IPTV Player에서 Basement Company를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Player에서 Basement Company을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Basement Company 시청 시작

IPTV Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Basement Company를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads