Titanium White

Titanium Whiteをオンラインで観る

★ 9.0 2022 105 分 アドベンチャー犯罪スリラー

Titanium Whiteを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはTitanium White (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Titanium Whiteのあらすじ

Dominik, a PhD student at the University of Wrocław, specializing in the history of art, is sent to Porto Ercole by order of a professor to collect material about the most mysterious period of Caravaggio's life. When he meets Silvia and the local priest Paolo, he unexpectedly becomes part of a criminal intrigue, step by step discovering the carefully hidden secret of an inconspicuous town. It turns out that the world of art that Dominik has known so far is not what it might seem...

ジャンル
アドベンチャー, 犯罪, スリラー
公開日
2022-08-19
監督
Piotr Śmigasiewicz
評価
★ 9.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Piotr Adamczyk Dominik
  • Luca Calvani Paolo Messina
  • Torsten Voges Professor Christopher Kirch
  • Fabio Troiano Luigi Sabatini
  • Giorgio Caputo Marco
  • Federico Pacifici Inspector

IPTV PlayerでTitanium Whiteを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでTitanium Whiteを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Titanium White』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐTitanium Whiteを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐTitanium Whiteを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads