The Williams

The Williamsをオンラインで観る

★ 8.8 2024 85 分 ドキュメンタリー

The Williamsを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはThe Williams (2024)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The Williamsのあらすじ

Many migrants live in search of a mirror in which to recognize themselves; they are not from here, but they are not from there either. Los Williams / The Williams, a feature-length documentary, familiar and sporting, told in first-person by Iñaki and Nico Williams. Two brothers, footballers, Basques and "beltzas" or black, of Ghanaian descent, reveal their incredible tale across the two most crucial years of their lives. From their historic participation in the Qatar World Cup with two different selections, to the long-awaited victory of the Athletic Club in the Copa del Rey after 40 years, and Nico's triumph at the European Championship. Two international stars, face to face with their past and their future, through the conflicts that have marked their lives: racism, identity, frustration, ambition, and success.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2024-10-31
監督
Raúl de la Fuente
評価
★ 8.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Iñaki Williams Self
  • Nico Williams Self

IPTV PlayerでThe Williamsを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでThe Williamsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『The Williams』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Williamsを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Williamsを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads