The Valet

The Valetをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2006 85 分 コメディ

The Valetを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはThe Valet (2006)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

The Valetのあらすじ

Caught by tabloid paparazzi with his mistress Elena, a famous and beautiful fashion model, billionaire Pierre Levasseur tries to avoid a divorce by inventing a preposterous lie. He uses the presence of a passerby in the photo to claim to his wife that it's not him Elena is seeing but the other man, one François Pignon. Pignon is a modest little man who works as a parking valet. To make the story convincing, Elena has to move in with Pignon.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2006-03-29
監督
Francis Veber
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Gad Elmaleh François Pignon
  • Alice Taglioni Éléna Simonsen
  • Daniel Auteuil Pierre Levasseur
  • Kristin Scott Thomas Christine Levasseur
  • Richard Berry Maître Foix
  • Virginie Ledoyen Emilie

IPTV PlayerでThe Valetを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでThe Valetを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『The Valet』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Valetを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Valetを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads