The Staircase

The Staircaseをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2022 1 シーズン ドラマ犯罪

The Staircaseを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはThe Staircase (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The Staircaseのあらすじ

An exploration of the life of Michael Peterson, his sprawling North Carolina family, and the suspicious death of his wife, Kathleen Peterson.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 8 — America's Sweetheart or: Time Over Time · 2022-06-09

After navigating a possible retrial, a 73-year-old Michael confronts a life-changing decision. Meanwhile, Martha and Margaret each share long-buried truths, and Sophie comes to terms with a revelation.

ジャンル
ドラマ, 犯罪
初放送
2022-05-05
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Colin Firth Michael Peterson
  • Toni Collette Kathleen Peterson
  • Michael Stuhlbarg David Rudolf
  • Dane DeHaan Clayton Peterson
  • Olivia DeJonge Caitlin Atwater
  • Patrick Schwarzenegger Todd Peterson

IPTV PlayerでThe Staircaseを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでThe Staircaseを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『The Staircase』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Staircaseを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Staircaseを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads