The Great Divide

The Great Divideをオンラインで観る

★ 9.0 1925 80 分 西洋

The Great Divideを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはThe Great Divide (1925)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The Great Divideのあらすじ

Alone and unprotected in an isolated wilderness cabin, Ruth Jordan is discovered by three drunken brutes who begin to barter for her. In desperation, she appeals to Stephen Ghent, the least degraded of the desperadoes, promising herself to him if he saves her from the others. Ghent buys off Shorty with a chain of gold nuggets and knocks Dutch senseless. Ghent then sends Dutch off with Shorty and takes Ruth to the next town, where he forces her to marry him. During the 3-day ride across the desert to Ghent's gold mine, the idealistic Ruth learns that he is a man of rough passions.

ジャンル
西洋
公開日
1925-02-15
監督
Reginald Barker
評価
★ 9.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Alice Terry Ruth Jordan
  • Conway Tearle Stephen Ghent
  • Wallace Beery Dutch
  • Huntley Gordon Philip Jordan
  • Allan Forrest Winthrop Newbury
  • George Cooper Shorty

IPTV PlayerでThe Great Divideを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでThe Great Divideを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『The Great Divide』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Great Divideを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Great Divideを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads