The Abandoned

The Abandonedをオンラインで観る

★ 9.0 2010 85 分 ドラマ

The Abandonedを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはThe Abandoned (2010)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The Abandonedのあらすじ

The story of a boy from the orphanage for abandoned children who tried to find out the truth about his origins. Through the story of a boy Alen, it describes the consequences of war casualties and immense injustice that war brought most helpless, the children.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2010-07-19
監督
Adis Bakrač
評価
★ 9.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Tony Grga Alen
  • Mirsad Tuka Mirza
  • Mira Furlan Cica
  • Mirela Lambić Amila
  • Dragan Marinković 'Maca' Šento
  • Meto Jovanovski Gago

IPTV PlayerでThe Abandonedを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでThe Abandonedを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『The Abandoned』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Abandonedを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Abandonedを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads