Sky and Sea

Sky and Seaをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2009 104 分 ドラマ

Sky and Seaを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはSky and Sea (2009)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Sky and Seaのあらすじ

Singer-turned-actress Jang Na-ra, nominated for The Best Actress Award at the Daejong (Grand Bell) Film Festival, the country's most prestigious film awards, plays the role of an autistic musician in the movie "The Sky and the Sea," which is the story of the friendship between three friends ― Sky, Sea and Jin-gu. However, their moment to leave one another comes closer.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2009-10-28
監督
Bongsoo
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jang Na-ra Ha-neul
  • Hyun Jyu-ni Ba-da
  • Yoo Ah-in Jin-goo
  • Choi Jung-woo Jeong-hwan
  • Hyeon-sook Baek Mi-Suk
  • Yeon-jae Lee Si-yeong

IPTV PlayerでSky and Seaを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでSky and Seaを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Sky and Sea』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐSky and Seaを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐSky and Seaを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads