Senior Trip

Senior Tripをオンラインで観る

★ 4.1 1981 96 分 コメディドラマテレビ映画

Senior Tripを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはSenior Trip (1981)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Senior Tripのあらすじ

A group of graduating students from a midwestern high school comes to New York City on a trip to celebrate the impending end of school. The students include: Roger Ellis, an ambitious teen aiming for success in big business; David, an aspiring rock star; Judy Matheson, a stagestruck coed actress wannabe; Denise, a free-spirited girl hoping to obtain a degree of sophistication; Fred, a lotharo looking for any Big City woman to be with; and Jon Lipton, a would-be artist hoping to make it big. Mickey Rooney also appears briefly as himself during the backstage scene at the musical "Sugar Babies."

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ, テレビ映画
公開日
1981-12-30
監督
Kenneth Johnson
評価
★ 4.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Scott Baio Roger Ellis
  • Faye Grant Denise
  • Randy Brooks David
  • Peter Coffield Jerry
  • Mickey Rooney Self
  • Jane Hoffman Mrs. Pritchardson

IPTV PlayerでSenior Tripを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでSenior Tripを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Senior Trip』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐSenior Tripを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐSenior Tripを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads