Salvage Marines

Salvage Marinesをオンラインで観る

2022 1 シーズン Sci-Fi & FantasyAction & Adventure

Salvage Marinesを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはSalvage Marines (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Salvage Marinesのあらすじ

When Samuel, a factory laborer on planet Baen 6, learns his wife is pregnant, he does the only thing he can to ensure his child will avoid the same societal debt he has - he enlists in the planet's military ranks as a salvage marine.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 6 — Showdown on Planet Gedra · 2022-07-28

Tension is high at the military compound, and after the death of a union leader, the marines end up facing off against the hereditary warriors of the corporate elite. Now that they have forced a dialogue, Samuel and the other squad leaders negotiate the option for freedom for those who serve as salvage marines.

ジャンル
Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Action & Adventure
初放送
2022-07-28

主なキャスト

  • Casper Van Dien Samuel Hyst
  • Armand Assante Kelkis Morturi
  • Peter Shinkoda Ben Takeda
  • Jennifer Wenger Jada Sek

IPTV PlayerでSalvage Marinesを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでSalvage Marinesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Salvage Marines』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐSalvage Marinesを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐSalvage Marinesを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads