Saiyuki Gaiden

Saiyuki Gaidenをオンラインで観る

★ 4.7 2011 1 シーズン アニメーションAction & AdventureSci-Fi & Fantasy

Saiyuki Gaidenを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはSaiyuki Gaiden (2011)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Saiyuki Gaidenのあらすじ

500 years before Saiyuki, a heretic child with golden eyes is brought to Heaven and given into the reluctant care of a minor deity, Konzen, nephew of the Merciful Goddess, Kanzeon Bosatsu. Konzen eventually names him "Goku". Goku befriends two other minor gods, Marshal Tenpou and General Kenren of the Western Army of Heaven, and a boy who seems to be his age, the War Prince Nataku. Though Goku is happy in his new home, Heaven is not kind to heretics.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 4 — Kōga no Shō · 2013-04-26

Moving back in time, Tenpō recounts the Heavenly Western Army First Unit's adventures.

ジャンル
アニメーション, Action & Adventure, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
初放送
2011-03-25
評価
★ 4.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Soichiro Hoshi Son Goku (voice)
  • Kaho Kouda Nataku Taishi (voice)
  • Toshihiko Seki Konzen Dōji (voice)
  • Hiroki Touchi Gojun, Dragon King of the West Sea (voice)
  • Hiroaki Hirata Kenren (voice)
  • Akira Ishida Tenpō (voice)

IPTV PlayerでSaiyuki Gaidenを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでSaiyuki Gaidenを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Saiyuki Gaiden』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐSaiyuki Gaidenを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐSaiyuki Gaidenを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads