O Espírito do Natal

O Espírito do Natalをオンラインで観る

★ 4.5 2022 35 分 コメディ

O Espírito do Natalを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはO Espírito do Natal (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

O Espírito do Natalのあらすじ

Five friends who hate Christmas decide to spend the end of the year together in a secluded country house, but when one of them accidentally kills a mysterious trespasser dressed in red on the night of December 24th, strange things happen. Wild reindeer attacks, coal in place of presents, and murderous dwarves, is it all a coincidence, or have they killed the greatest symbol of Christmas? Forget the raisins in the rice and your aunt asking if you are dating, this Christmas the danger is different.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2022-12-21
監督
Rodrigo Van Der Put
評価
★ 4.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Gregório Duvivier
  • Rafael Portugal
  • Fábio Porchat
  • Antonio Tabet
  • Raphael Logam
  • Thati Lopes

IPTV PlayerでO Espírito do Natalを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでO Espírito do Natalを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『O Espírito do Natal』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐO Espírito do Natalを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐO Espírito do Natalを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads