Mona Darling

Mona Darlingをオンラインで観る

★ 5.0 2017 103 分 スリラーホラー

Mona Darlingを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはMona Darling (2017)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Mona Darlingのあらすじ

A contemporary who-dunnit, with a splash of supernatural, set in a college campus somewhere in India (a la Indian Institute Of Technology) where a few mysterious deaths occur and the only common link between the victims is that, seconds before their deaths, they all accepted a 'facebook friend request' from a certain profile page of Mona_Darling. The person behind the said page, Mona happens to be missing. Her friend, and a fellow student, Sarah recruits the help of a classmate, Wiki - a borderline sociopathic genius. This odd-couple of amateur sleuths carry on their investigation as the story leads them into unexpected corners and terrifying revelations. It's a pacy thriller, confined to limited locations on one single campus, populated by fresh, sexy, young characters that can be executed on a fairly shoestring budget. More importantly it captures the present zeitgeist of young India and its obsession with social networking.

ジャンル
スリラー, ホラー
公開日
2017-02-24
監督
Shashi Sudigala
評価
★ 5.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Anushman Jha Wiki
  • Divya Menon Sarah
  • Suzanna Mukherjee Mona
  • Sanjay Suri Dean

IPTV PlayerでMona Darlingを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでMona Darlingを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Mona Darling』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐMona Darlingを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐMona Darlingを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads