Le Principal

Le Principalをオンラインで観る

★ 4.9 2023 82 分 ドラマコメディ

Le Principalを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはLe Principal (2023)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Le Principalのあらすじ

Sabri Lahlali, the assistant principal of a local high school, is ready to do anything to ensure that his son, who is about to take his high school diploma, has the ideal academic record. But he doesn't know how far his enterprise will take him.

ジャンル
ドラマ, コメディ
公開日
2023-05-10
監督
Chad Chenouga
評価
★ 4.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Roschdy Zem Sabri Lahlali, le principal et père de Naël
  • Marina Hands Noémie, la mère de Naël
  • Yolande Moreau Estelle
  • Agnès Soral Mrs. Cebulla
  • Yannick Choirat Rémy
  • Philippe Duquesne Georges, le gardien du collège

IPTV PlayerでLe Principalを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでLe Principalを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Le Principal』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐLe Principalを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐLe Principalを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads