Killing Kennedy

Killing Kennedyをオンラインで観る

★ 5.8 2013 87 分 ドラマ

Killing Kennedyを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはKilling Kennedy (2013)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Killing Kennedyのあらすじ

Drama documentary based on Bill O'Reilly's and Martin Dugard's 2012 non-fiction book "Killing Kennedy: The End of Camelot". It follows the parallel lives of John F. Kennedy and Lee Harvey Oswald from the winter 1959-1960 to those fatal days in Dallas in November 1963, when they both died within two days after each other and were buried on the same day - John F. Kennedy in a state funeral in Washington D.C., broadcast live both to Europe and the Pacific, while Oswald was buried in Forth Worth at a small funeral where the attending reporters were asked to act as pallbearers.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2013-11-10
監督
Nelson McCormick
評価
★ 5.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rob Lowe John F. Kennedy
  • Will Rothhaar Lee Harvey Oswald
  • Ginnifer Goodwin Jacqueline Kennedy
  • Michelle Trachtenberg Marina Oswald
  • Jack Noseworthy Robert F. Kennedy
  • Casey Siemaszko Jack Ruby

IPTV PlayerでKilling Kennedyを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでKilling Kennedyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Killing Kennedy』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐKilling Kennedyを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐKilling Kennedyを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads