Killer Concept

Killer Conceptをオンラインで観る

★ 4.0 2021 81 分 スリラーホラー

Killer Conceptを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはKiller Concept (2021)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Killer Conceptのあらすじ

Mark is at first reluctant when aspiring producer Seth and writer Holly want him to help them make a movie about a local serial killer: after all, they might figure out that he is behind them, but figures it could be interesting. However when rivalries, crushes, and outside influence begin to cloud his mind the harder it is to tell if he's in his own story or theirs. And who knows what direction the story will go in next?

ジャンル
スリラー, ホラー
公開日
2021-05-21
監督
Glenn Payne
評価
★ 4.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Cody Bishop Flower Shop Guy
  • Coley Bryant Seth
  • Casey Dillard Holly
  • Caleb Hall Brian
  • Georgia Jeffreys Flower Shop Girl
  • Maddie Ludt Mary-Rose

IPTV PlayerでKiller Conceptを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでKiller Conceptを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Killer Concept』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐKiller Conceptを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐKiller Conceptを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads