HAK_MTL

HAK_MTLをオンラインで観る

★ 7.1 2019 67 分 ドキュメンタリー

HAK_MTLを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはHAK_MTL (2019)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

HAK_MTLのあらすじ

Does privacy still exist in 2019? In less than a generation, the internet has become a mass surveillance machine based on one simple mindset: If it's free, you're the product. Our information is captured, stored and made accessible to corporations and governments across the world. To the hacker community, Big Brother is real and only a technological battle can defeat him.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2019-05-17
監督
Alexandre Sheldon
評価
★ 7.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jean-Philippe Décarie-Mathieu Himself
  • Daniel Legault Himself
  • Steven Rambam Himself
  • Alexandre Sheldon Himself
  • Edward Snowden Himself
  • Richard M. Stallman Himself

IPTV PlayerでHAK_MTLを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでHAK_MTLを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『HAK_MTL』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐHAK_MTLを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐHAK_MTLを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads