Get Fast

Get Fastをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2024 88 分 アクション犯罪スリラー

Get Fastを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはGet Fast (2024)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Get Fastのあらすじ

When The Thief’s partner is kidnapped after stealing millions in cash from a merciless drug lord named Nushi, he reluctantly teams up with an angst-ridden orphan to rescue him. Nushi enlists her most trusted hitman, The Cowboy, a lovable charmer who’s quick with his guns, to track down the Thief. Guns, cars, and explosions will give the newfound partners a head start, but how long will they be able to keep it up?

ジャンル
アクション, 犯罪, スリラー
公開日
2024-12-12
監督
James Clayton
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • James Clayton The Thief
  • Lou Diamond Phillips The Cowboy
  • Fei Ren Nushi
  • Lee Majdoub Sly
  • Alisha Ahamed Ravi
  • Philip Granger Vic

IPTV PlayerでGet Fastを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでGet Fastを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Get Fast』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐGet Fastを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐGet Fastを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads