Dead Heat

Dead Heatをオンラインで観る

★ 5.6 2002 120 分 アクションコメディ犯罪

Dead Heatを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはDead Heat (2002)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Dead Heatのあらすじ

Boston cop Pally is forced into early retirement, putting a strain on his marriage. Pally's stepbrother, Ray, attempts to lift his spirits by tipping him off to a sure-bet racehorse. But their attempts to secure the champion equine are thwarted by a local mob boss, who steals the horse as repayment for a gambling debt. With their investment on the line, Pally and Ray become entangled in a web of underworld crime and murder.

ジャンル
アクション, コメディ, 犯罪
公開日
2002-07-23
監督
Mark Malone
評価
★ 5.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Kiefer Sutherland Pally
  • Anthony LaPaglia Ray
  • Radha Mitchell Charlotte
  • Lothaire Bluteau Tony
  • Daniel Benzali Frank Finnegan
  • Kay Panabaker Sam

IPTV PlayerでDead Heatを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでDead Heatを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Dead Heat』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐDead Heatを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐDead Heatを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads