Blank Check

Blank Checkをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 1994 93 分 コメディファミリー

Blank Checkを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはBlank Check (1994)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Blank Checkのあらすじ

Bullied by his siblings and nagged by his parents, 11-year-old Preston Waters is fed up with his family — especially their frugality. But he gets his chance to teach them a lesson when a money-laundering criminal nearly bulldozes Preston with his car and compensates the boy with a blank check. Preston makes the check out for $1 million and goes on a spending spree he'll never forget.

ジャンル
コメディ, ファミリー
公開日
1994-02-11
監督
Rupert Wainwright
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Brian Bonsall Preston Waters
  • Karen Duffy Shay Stanley
  • James Rebhorn Fred Waters
  • Jayne Atkinson Sandra Waters
  • Michael Faustino Ralph Waters
  • Chris Demetral Damian Waters

IPTV PlayerでBlank Checkを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでBlank Checkを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Blank Check』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐBlank Checkを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐBlank Checkを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads