Banshee: Origins

Banshee: Originsをオンラインで観る

★ 8.3 2013 4 シーズン ドラマAction & Adventure

Banshee: Originsを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはBanshee: Origins (2013)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Banshee: Originsのあらすじ

Banshee: Origins is a series of webisodes based on the American drama television series produced by Cinemax called Banshee. The series offers flashbacks in-between the time where Lucas Hood was arrested and when Sheriff Lucas Hood first arrived in Banshee.

最新エピソード

S4 · エピソード 8 — Epilogue · 2016-04-01

Sugar sits alone in his bar, pours himself a drink, thinks about the past, and leaves it all behind.

ジャンル
ドラマ, Action & Adventure
初放送
2013-01-11
評価
★ 8.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Antony Starr Lucas Hood
  • Ivana Miličević Carrie Hopewell
  • Frankie Faison Sugar Bates

IPTV PlayerでBanshee: Originsを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでBanshee: Originsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『Banshee: Origins』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐBanshee: Originsを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐBanshee: Originsを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads