An Ordinary Execution

An Ordinary Executionをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2010 105 分 ドラマ

An Ordinary Executionを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはAn Ordinary Execution (2010)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

An Ordinary Executionのあらすじ

During the last days of Stalin's reign, a doctor (Marina Hands) tries to go unnoticed in a society of mutual dread where a neighbour or colleague might "denounce" you to the authorities at any moment.But tales of her healing touch have spread and one night she is taken away, not to the infamous Lubyanka prison, but to the Kremlin to attend the ailing Comrade Stalin himself. Uncle Joe (André Dussollier), an old man racked with pain but still as watchful and deadly as a snake.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2010-02-03
監督
Marc Dugain
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Marina Hands Anna
  • Édouard Baer Vassilli
  • Denis Podalydès Le concierge
  • André Dussollier Joseph Staline
  • Gilles Gaston-Dreyfus Beria
  • Anne Benoît Alexandra

IPTV PlayerでAn Ordinary Executionを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでAn Ordinary Executionを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『An Ordinary Execution』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐAn Ordinary Executionを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐAn Ordinary Executionを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads