A Summer in Cyprus

A Summer in Cyprusをオンラインで観る

★ 4.5 2017 90 分 ドラマロマンス

A Summer in Cyprusを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはA Summer in Cyprus (2017)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

A Summer in Cyprusのあらすじ

Moritz goes to Cyprus with his mother Tina to meet his father Aiven for the first time. At first, Aiven tries to evade any contact with Moritz out of fear that he might ruin his marriage, but Aiven's brother Elyas just takes them to his parents' house anyway where they are introduced as Elyas' girlfriend and her son. Will Aiven finally acknowledge his son?

ジャンル
ドラマ, ロマンス
公開日
2017-05-21
監督
Jorgo Papavassiliou
評価
★ 4.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Annika Blendl Tina Driesen
  • Adam Bousdoukos Elyas Basdekis
  • Leon de Greiff Moritz
  • Lino de Greiff Moritz
  • Özay Fecht Fatma
  • Orhan Kılıç Dario Bastekis

IPTV PlayerでA Summer in Cyprusを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでA Summer in Cyprusを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『A Summer in Cyprus』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐA Summer in Cyprusを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐA Summer in Cyprusを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads