A Man Called Sledge

A Man Called Sledgeをオンラインで観る

★ 6.1 1970 93 分 西洋

A Man Called Sledgeを観たいですか?IPTV PlayerはA Man Called Sledge (1970)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

A Man Called Sledgeのあらすじ

James Garner is Luther Sledge, the leader of a pack of rebels who are planning to steal a stash of gold. But after the thieves actually manage to get away with the bounty, they soon discover that the enemy lies within their midst. As they begin to bicker over who should get the biggest cut, the stage is set for a deadly showdown. Claude Akins and John Marley co-star in this Italian Western directed by Vic Morrow.

ジャンル
西洋
公開日
1970-11-14
監督
Vic Morrow
評価
★ 6.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • James Garner Luther Sledge
  • Dennis Weaver Erwin Ward
  • Claude Akins Hooker
  • John Marley Old Man
  • Laura Antonelli Ria
  • Wayde Preston Sheriff Ripley

IPTV PlayerでA Man Called Sledgeを観る方法

IPTV PlayerでA Man Called Sledgeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『A Man Called Sledge』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐA Man Called Sledgeを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐA Man Called Sledgeを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads