30 Minutes

30 Minutesをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 2016 114 分 スリラー

30 Minutesを観たいですか?IPTV Playerは30 Minutes (2016)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

30 Minutesのあらすじ

30 MINUTES is a Physiological thriller and it explains the value of time. The story revolves around the continuous torture and violent beating of a child by his father even for small and unimportant tasks in order to enforce absolute punctuality on him. These childhood experiences cause lifelong psychiatric problems in the life of the child as he grows up to adulthood. He is a normal person in daily life and is efficiently working in a private firm. He starts having a love affair with a girl working in the same office but his life gets into serious troubles on many occasions due to his childhood nightmares. Tired and desperate to get over such frequent problems, he plans a very interesting, thrilling and dangerous game called 30 minutes.

ジャンル
スリラー
公開日
2016-12-09
監督
Yesudas
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Hiten Paintal Shashank
  • Hrishitaa Bhatt Shilpa
  • Hemant Pandey Cop
  • Kanwarjeet Paintal Shashanks father
  • Rana Jung Bahadur

IPTV Playerで30 Minutesを観る方法

IPTV Playerで30 Minutesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Player で『30 Minutes』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐ30 Minutesを観る

IPTV Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐ30 Minutesを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads