The Institute

The Institute online ansehen

★ 4.3 2017 98 Min. ThrillerMysteryHorror

Willst du The Institute sehen? IPTV Player bringt The Institute (2017) in 4K Ultra HD auf jeden deiner Bildschirme. Hier ist alles, was du zum Ansehen brauchst.

Trailer ansehen

Worum geht es in The Institute?

In 19th century Baltimore, Isabel Porter, a girl stricken with grief from her parents' untimely death, voluntarily checks herself into the Rosewood Institute. Subjected to bizarre and increasingly violent pseudo-scientific experiments in personality modification, brainwashing and mind control, she must escape the clutches of the Rosewood and exact her revenge, or else be forever lost.

Genres
Thriller, Mystery, Horror
Veröffentlicht
2017-03-03
Regie
James Franco
Bewertung
★ 4.3 / 10

Hauptbesetzung

  • Allie Gallerani Isabel Porter
  • James Franco Dr. Cairn
  • Joe Pease Roderick Porter
  • Scott Haze Gunther
  • Lori Singer Madame Werner
  • Amber Viera Margaret

The Institute auf IPTV Player ansehen

The Institute auf IPTV Player anzusehen dauert nur eine Minute: Starte einen kostenlosen Test, öffne die App auf TV, Handy, Fire Stick oder im Browser und drücke auf Play — alles in 4K Ultra HD.

Sieh The Institute in 4K bei IPTV Player — entdecke IPTV Abo oder vergleiche IPTV Abo Preise.

Sieh dir The Institute noch heute an

Starte deinen kostenlosen IPTV Player-Test und sieh dir The Institute noch heute an, dazu Tausende Filme, Serien und Live-Sender in 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads