The Game

The Game online ansehen

★ 7.6 2006 9 Staffeln DramaKomödie

Willst du The Game sehen? IPTV Player bringt The Game (2006) in 4K Ultra HD auf jeden deiner Bildschirme. Hier ist alles, was du zum Ansehen brauchst.

Worum geht es in The Game?

When her boyfriend Derwin Davis is chosen as the new third-string wide receiver for the San Diego Sabers, Melanie Barnett decides to attend a local college so she can be with him. While Derwin worries about the plays on the field, Melanie adjusts to her new lifestyle. She gets a play-by-play account of the lives and relationships among NFL wives, girlfriends and mom/managers who use their best game to help their men stay on the field and on their arm.

Neueste Folge

St.9 · Folge 10 — Pow Pow Pow! · 2015-08-05

In the series finale, Pookie accidentally shoots Rick Fox, who bonds with Chardonnay when she drives him to the hospital. In other events, Malik leads the Sabers to a comeback win, which sends them to the playoffs; Kelly and Jason go to the mat with Herbie Lesser in an effort to save Jason's job; Malik proposes to Keira; Chardonnay wakes up in Las Vegas; and Tasha has a happy ending.

Genres
Drama, Komödie
Erstausstrahlung
2006-10-01
Bewertung
★ 7.6 / 10

Hauptbesetzung

  • Coby Bell Jason Pitts
  • Brittany Daniel Kelly Pitts
  • Wendy Raquel Robinson Tasha Mack
  • Hosea Chanchez Malik Wright
  • Lauren London Keira Whitaker
  • Brandy Norwood Chardonnay

The Game auf IPTV Player ansehen

The Game auf IPTV Player anzusehen dauert nur eine Minute: Starte einen kostenlosen Test, öffne die App auf TV, Handy, Fire Stick oder im Browser und drücke auf Play — alles in 4K Ultra HD.

Sieh The Game in 4K bei IPTV Player — entdecke IPTV Abo oder vergleiche IPTV Abo Preise.

Sieh dir The Game noch heute an

Starte deinen kostenlosen IPTV Player-Test und sieh dir The Game noch heute an, dazu Tausende Filme, Serien und Live-Sender in 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads