Supporting Actors

Supporting Actors online ansehen

★ 8.0 2023 DramaTV-Film

Willst du Supporting Actors sehen? IPTV Player bringt Supporting Actors (2023) in 4K Ultra HD auf jeden deiner Bildschirme. Hier ist alles, was du zum Ansehen brauchst.

Worum geht es in Supporting Actors?

This social Drama tells the parallel stories of three families in rural Hungary today. The stories of a rich businessman, Árpád, his wife Franciska and their daughter Babita, a photographer called Gábor, his ceramist girlfriend Edina and a prison priest. Their destinies are linked. Many of them live or have lived in the same city and their lives upended by the secrets and crimes that are revealed over a period of 10 years.

Genres
Drama, TV-Film
Veröffentlicht
2023-10-26
Regie
Árpád Sopsits
Bewertung
★ 8.0 / 10

Hauptbesetzung

  • Gábor Jászberényi Gábor
  • Árpád Sopsits
  • Franciska Farkas Franciska
  • Telek Zoltán Tibor Priest Tibor
  • Edina Dömök Edina
  • Telek Babita Babita

Supporting Actors auf IPTV Player ansehen

Supporting Actors auf IPTV Player anzusehen dauert nur eine Minute: Starte einen kostenlosen Test, öffne die App auf TV, Handy, Fire Stick oder im Browser und drücke auf Play — alles in 4K Ultra HD.

Sieh Supporting Actors in 4K bei IPTV Player — entdecke IPTV Abo oder vergleiche IPTV Abo Preise.

Sieh dir Supporting Actors noch heute an

Starte deinen kostenlosen IPTV Player-Test und sieh dir Supporting Actors noch heute an, dazu Tausende Filme, Serien und Live-Sender in 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads