Bir Avuç Deniz

Bir Avuç Deniz online ansehen

★ 2.0 2011 Drama

Willst du Bir Avuç Deniz sehen? IPTV Player bringt Bir Avuç Deniz (2011) in 4K Ultra HD auf jeden deiner Bildschirme. Hier ist alles, was du zum Ansehen brauchst.

Worum geht es in Bir Avuç Deniz?

Mert, who has been studying and working in America for many years, returns to Istanbul to become the company's manager in Turkey. Here, he goes on a boat trip with his friend Bora and Bora's wife Aylin. During the trip, Mert's girlfriend Dilek joins them in Göcek. While the group is enjoying their vacation, one day Deniz (Berrak Tüzünataç), the daughter of one of Istanbul's wealthiest families, comes aboard their boat. Deniz's sarcastic and reckless attitude affects Mert. Until that day, Mert had always done what he was supposed to do, following the path his family had laid out for him. Now, he begins to question himself. To find out whether a handful of sea is truly the sea, he has a long journey ahead of him.

Genres
Drama
Veröffentlicht
2011-03-11
Regie
Leyla Yılmaz
Bewertung
★ 2.0 / 10

Hauptbesetzung

  • Engin Altan Düzyatan Mert Akbay
  • Berrak Tüzünataç Deniz Demirci
  • Can Gürzap Cengiz Akbay
  • Ayda Aksel Rana Akbay
  • Tuğrul Tülek Bora Çatak
  • Ahu Yağtu Aylin Kargın Çatak

Bir Avuç Deniz auf IPTV Player ansehen

Bir Avuç Deniz auf IPTV Player anzusehen dauert nur eine Minute: Starte einen kostenlosen Test, öffne die App auf TV, Handy, Fire Stick oder im Browser und drücke auf Play — alles in 4K Ultra HD.

Sieh Bir Avuç Deniz in 4K bei IPTV Player — entdecke IPTV Abo oder vergleiche IPTV Abo Preise.

Sieh dir Bir Avuç Deniz noch heute an

Starte deinen kostenlosen IPTV Player-Test und sieh dir Bir Avuç Deniz noch heute an, dazu Tausende Filme, Serien und Live-Sender in 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads